skip navigation

Calendar

« February 2023 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
2930311
14u (Bantam) Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ontario Bay @ Cazenovia Bus leaves @ 4 pm
  • Wednesday, 6:30pm EST-8:15pm EST   Ical event icon
  • SUNY Morrisville IcePlex, Madison Road, Morrisville, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16u & 18U Practice
  • Wednesday, 7:15pm EST-8:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2
Mite Practice
  • Thursday, 5:00pm EST-6:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10u (Squirt) & 12u (PeeWee) Practice
  • Thursday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ontario Bay Practice
3
Obay Thousand Island Tournament @ TI vs. Fulton
  • Cancelled   Ical event icon
  • Cerow Recreation Park Arena, East Line Road, Clayton, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Public Skate
  • Friday, 7:15pm EST-9:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Families scheduled to set up for tournament/work Public Skate: Goodnough, Bennett; Kennedy, King, Wisgo, Cortese, Dickinson, Ford, Schickling, Worns, Paye, Johnson, Edwards, Robbins *If you cannot work Friday evening, please swap with someone scheduled to clean up after the tournament on Saturday.
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
4
Mites Home Tournament
  • Saturday, 8:00am EST-6:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Families scheduled to clean up after tournament: Hill, Cobb, Watson, Wilder, Grey, McNitt, Johnson, Roberts, Yerdon, Naylor, Clark, Gorman, Moyer, Larrabee, Harrington *If you are unable to stay late to clean up after the tournament, please ensure that you find someone to fill your spot.
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14U (Bantams) at Geneva
  • Saturday, 9:45am EST   Ical event icon
  • Geneva Recreation Complex, South Exchange Street, Geneva, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Obay Thousand Island Tournament @ TI vs IHC - Bus Leaves rink @ 9:30 (APW players can catch bus at APW at 9; SJ players can catch at 9:45 at SJ HS)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm EST-2:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Cerow Recreation Park Arena, East Line Road, Clayton, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Public Skate
  • Saturday, 7:15pm EST-9:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
5
Center State at 18U Snowbelt
  • Sunday, 10:00am EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Peewee at Oswego Red
  • Sunday, 11:00am EST   Ical event icon
  • Anthony J. Crisafulli Ice Rink, Fort Ontario Road, Oswego, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Salmon River 16U vs. Massena
  • Sunday, 11:45am EST-12:45pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Salmon River 16U vs. Massena
  • Sunday, 3:45pm EST-4:45pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bobby Rice Ice Rental
  • Sunday, 6:00pm EST-7:45pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
6
Ontario Bay Practice
  • Monday, 4:15pm EST-5:45pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12u (PeeWee) Practice
  • Monday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14u (Bantam) 16u Practice & 18U
  • Monday, 7:15pm EST-8:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
7
Mite Practice
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm EST-6:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10u (Squirt) Practice
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ontario Bay @ Rome Free Academy BUS LEAVES AT 430
  • Tuesday, 7:00pm EST-8:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Kennedy Arena, West Embargo Street, Rome, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
8
14u (Bantam) Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16u & 18U Practice
  • Wednesday, 7:15pm EST-8:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ontario Bay @ CNS Bus leaves @ 630pm
  • Wednesday, 8:30pm EST-10:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Midstate Athletic Community Center, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
9
Mite Practice
  • Thursday, 5:00pm EST-6:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10u (Squirt) & 12u (PeeWee) Practice
  • Thursday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ontario Bay Practice CANCELLED
10
Public Skate
  • Friday, 7:15pm EST-9:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
11
Auburn @12u White
  • Saturday, 11:00am EST-12:15pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Salmon River 16U vs. Camillus
  • Saturday, 1:00pm EST-2:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, State Street, Skaneateles, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Norfolk Norwood @ Mites 6U/Mites 8U (Team Black)
  • Saturday, 2:30pm EST-3:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Team Black Includes: R. King; B. Watson, J. Johnson, S. Johnson, C. Grey, L. Grey, A. Cobb, M. Yerdon, H. McNitt, Z. Harrington, A. Wisgo
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ontario Bay Practice
Public Skate
  • Saturday, 7:15pm EST-9:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12
Ontario Bay Practice
Mites 8U (Team TBD)@ Oswego
  • Sunday, 11:30am EST-12:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • 281 W 5th St, Oswego, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Cicero Chill @ Salmon River 18U
  • Sunday, 1:00pm EST-2:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Family Skate- Red Group
  • Sunday, 3:15pm EST-5:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bobby Rice Ice Rental
  • Sunday, 6:00pm EST-7:45pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13
12u (PeeWee) Practice
  • Monday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Board Meeting
  • Monday, 7:00pm EST-8:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14u (Bantam) 16u Practice & 18U
  • Monday, 7:15pm EST-8:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14
Mite Practice
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm EST-6:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10u (Squirt) Practice
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ontario Bay Practice
15
14u (Bantam) Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16u & 18U Practice
  • Wednesday, 7:15pm EST-8:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16
Mite Practice
  • Thursday, 5:00pm EST-6:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10u (Squirt) & 12u (PeeWee) Practice
  • Thursday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ontario Bay Practice
17
Public Skate
  • Friday, 7:15pm EST-9:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
18
16u Home Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mites 8U (Team TBD) @ Onondaga Nation (Valley)
  • Saturday, 8:00am EST-9:00am EST   Ical event icon
  • 4000 Old Route 11, Nedrow, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12u @Oswego
  • Saturday, 11:00am EST-12:15pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Fort
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mites 6U @ Camillus
  • Saturday, 11:15am EST-12:15pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Against Camillus @ Skaneateles Rink
  • Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, 97 State St, Skaneateles, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Public Skate
  • Saturday, 7:15pm EST-9:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
19
16u Home Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Valley 18U at 18U Snowbelt
  • Sunday, 2:00pm EST-3:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Family Skate- Green Group
  • Sunday, 3:15pm EST-5:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bobby Rice Ice Rental
  • Sunday, 6:00pm EST-7:45pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
20
12u (PeeWee) Practice
  • Monday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14u (Bantam) 16u Practice & 18U
  • Monday, 7:15pm EST-8:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
21
Mite Practice
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm EST-6:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10u (Squirt) Practice
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
22
14u (Bantam) Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16u & 18U Practice
  • Wednesday, 7:15pm EST-8:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
23
Mite Practice
  • Thursday, 5:00pm EST-6:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10u (Squirt) & 12u (PeeWee) Practice
  • Thursday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
24
Public Skate
  • Friday, 7:15pm EST-9:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
25
14U tournament
Mites 8U (Team TBD) @ Oswego Kingsford Rink
  • Saturday, 11:30am EST-12:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Team TBD
  • 281 W 5th St, Oswego, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Lewis County @ Mites 6U & Mites 8U (Team TBD)
  • Saturday, 12:30pm EST-1:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Public Skate
  • Saturday, 7:15pm EST-9:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14u Home Invitational Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
26
LTS Open House & Skate-A-Thon
Bobby Rice Ice Rental
  • Sunday, 6:00pm EST-7:45pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14u Home Invitational Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
27
12u (PeeWee) Practice
  • Monday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14u (Bantam) 16u Practice & 18U
  • Monday, 7:15pm EST-8:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
28
Mite Practice
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm EST-6:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Haldane Memorial Arena, Maple Avenue Extension, Pulaski, NY, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10u (Squirt) Practice
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm EST-7:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
1234